FIRST TO THE FINISH
Cross Country Invitational
Detweiller Park Peoria, IL September 8, 2012
Boys 3A Varsity - 12:20AM
Place Name School Time Pace
===== ============================= ========================= ===== =====
1. Jack Keelan Saint Ignatius College Pr 14:35 4:52
2. Joey Santillo Minooka 14:56 4:59
3. Micah Beller Niles North HS 15:01 5:01
4. Harry Winter Fremd HS Boys 15:02 5:01
5. Marc Dubrick Dekalb 15:06 5:02
6. Billy Magnesen Hinsdale Central 15:12 5:04
7. Calvin Kraft Fishers HS 15:12 5:04
8. Nick Bushelle Neuqua Valley 15:13 5:05
9. Michael Matusiak Lyons Township 15:14 5:05
10. Jonah Hanig Highland Park 15:15 5:05
11. Ryan Somerfield Hinsdale Central 15:17 5:06
12. Mitch Zabka Batavia HS 15:17 5:06
13. Ryan Speir Lyons Township 15:18 5:06
14. Steven Salvano Buffalo Grove HS 15:21 5:07
15. Omar Gomez West Aurora HS 15:24 5:08
16. Angel Estrada Highland Park 15:24 5:08
17. Tim Hyde Willowbrook 15:26 5:09
18. Robbie Hohlman Neuqua Valley 15:27 5:09
19. Nick Vucovich Fremd HS Boys 15:28 5:10
20. Emmett Smith Highland Park 15:28 5:10
21. Spencer Gray St Charles North HS 15:30 5:10
22. Chris Kaminski Lincoln-Way Central 15:30 5:10
23. Alex Stowers Neuqua Valley 15:30 5:10
24. Will Giroux Lockport Township HS 15:32 5:11
25. Chris Orlow Batavia HS 15:32 5:11
26. Ed McCarter Lyons Township 15:32 5:11
27. Brendan O'Connor Neuqua Valley 15:32 5:11
28. John Graft Marmion Academy 15:33 5:11
29. Brydon Groves-Scott Edwardsville 15:33 5:11
30. Daniel Santino Saint Ignatius College Pr 15:33 5:11
31. Tyler Estell Jacobs HS 15:34 5:12
32. Ethan Townzen Edwardsville 15:35 5:12
33. Chris Korabik Saint Ignatius College Pr 15:35 5:12
34. Matt Stern Naperville Central HS 15:35 5:12
35. Nick Borger St Charles North HS 15:36 5:12
36. Mike Whaley Neuqua Valley 15:36 5:12
37. Alex Pierce Minooka 15:36 5:12
38. Andrew Weber Saint Ignatius College Pr 15:37 5:13
39. Ryan Ross Jacobs HS 15:38 5:13
40. Dylan Palo Hinsdale Central 15:38 5:13
41. Julian Morrison Waubonsie Valley Hs 15:38 5:13
42. Robert Herrera West Aurora HS 15:38 5:13
43. Dan Lupano Lyons Township 15:38 5:13
44. Henry Hostettler Lyons Township 15:39 5:13
45. Charles Thornton Oswego East 15:39 5:13
46. Ben Casey Highland Park 15:40 5:14
47. Cam Knudsen Minooka 15:40 5:14
48. Brandon Bonifer Glenbard West 15:41 5:14
49. Philip Meyer Zion Benton 15:41 5:14
50. Connor Delaney Lyons Township 15:43 5:15
51. Connor Trapp New Trier HS 15:44 5:15
52. Christian Schafer Naperville Central HS 15:45 5:15
53. Chris Buechner Glenbard West 15:46 5:16
54. Dan Noboa Niles North HS 15:47 5:16
55. Ben Rosenkranz New Trier HS 15:48 5:16
FIRST TO THE FINISH
Cross Country Invitational
Detweiller Park Peoria, IL September 8, 2012
Boys 3A Varsity - 12:20AM
Place Name School Time Pace
===== ============================= ========================= ===== =====
56. Austin Carlson Waubonsie Valley Hs 15:48 5:16
57. Taro Salinas Whitney Young 15:48 5:16
58. Bennett Levis New Trier HS 15:49 5:17
59. Chad Maxwell Edwardsville 15:50 5:17
60. Kevin Huang Hinsdale Central 15:51 5:17
61. Erik Diaz Curie 15:52 5:18
62. Yegor Krutikov Buffalo Grove HS 15:52 5:18
63. Turner Kelly Oswego East 15:52 5:18
64. Emmett Barr Niles North HS 15:54 5:18
65. Matt Johnson Jacobs HS 15:54 5:18
66. Kevin Fabian Lincoln-Way Central 15:55 5:19
67. Randy Mortell Niles North HS 15:56 5:19
68. Ryan Auld Naperville Central HS 15:56 5:19
69. Nick Avila Leyden HS 15:56 5:19
70. Paul Christian Glenbard West 15:56 5:19
71. Isaac Murray Zion Benton 15:57 5:19
72. Ryan Joyce St Charles North HS 15:57 5:19
73. Jim Funteas Willowbrook 15:58 5:20
74. Nick Butler Fishers HS 15:58 5:20
75. Liam Callahan Lyons Township 15:58 5:20
76. Danny Johnson Fremd HS Boys 15:58 5:20
77. Dru Rozewicki Lincoln-Way Central 15:58 5:20
78. Kevin Salvano Buffalo Grove HS 15:59 5:20
79. Andrew Robbins Lincoln-Way Central 16:00 5:20
80. Carl Klamm Evanston Township HS 16:00 5:20
81. Liam O'Dea Marmion Academy 16:00 5:20
82. Jake Greenberg New Trier HS 16:01 5:21
83. Ethan Brodeur Naperville Central HS 16:01 5:21
84. Jon Vollrath Waubonsie Valley Hs 16:01 5:21
85. Will Lindstrom Glenbard West 16:01 5:21
86. Zach Johnson Jacobs HS 16:01 5:21
87. Jacob Amiri Downers Grove South 16:03 5:21
88. Cody Riesterer Lyons Township 16:03 5:21
89. Ryan Barry Lincoln-Way Central 16:03 5:21
90. Ryan Wieties Batavia HS 16:04 5:22
91. Kristian Hernandez Lockport Township HS 16:04 5:22
92. Dan Herrera Geneva HS 16:04 5:22
93. Eric Onsager Waubonsie Valley Hs 16:05 5:22
94. David Morrison Batavia HS 16:05 5:22
95. Tom Cleary Buffalo Grove HS 16:05 5:22
96. Tommy Kolacki Lincoln-Way Central 16:05 5:22
97. Emmett Scully Hinsdale Central 16:06 5:22
98. Nathan Klair St Charles North HS 16:06 5:22
99. Sebastian Baran Jacobs HS 16:07 5:23
100. Om Kanwar New Trier HS 16:07 5:23
101. Lucas Nudelman Highland Park 16:07 5:23
102. Matt Reynolds Neuqua Valley 16:07 5:23
103. James Ryan Lyons Township 16:07 5:23
104. Kevin Grahovec Marmion Academy 16:08 5:23
105. Jay Honnold Evanston Township HS 16:08 5:23
106. Tj Caveney Hinsdale Central 16:08 5:23
107. Andrew Ntim Zion Benton 16:09 5:23
108. Ryker Frohock Edwardsville 16:09 5:23
109. Ian Crane Niles North HS 16:09 5:23
110. Pat Nerja Jacobs HS 16:09 5:23
FIRST TO THE FINISH
Cross Country Invitational
Detweiller Park Peoria, IL September 8, 2012
Boys 3A Varsity - 12:20AM
Place Name School Time Pace
===== ============================= ========================= ===== =====
111. Nate Wendt Geneva HS 16:09 5:23
112. Ricky Downs Batavia HS 16:10 5:24
113. Connor McCue West Aurora HS 16:11 5:24
114. J.T. Orban Lockport Township HS 16:12 5:24
115. Josh Puccinelli Fishers HS 16:12 5:24
116. Sean Meehan Neuqua Valley 16:12 5:24
117. Bryan Kelly New Trier HS 16:12 5:24
118. Nick Minnella Oak Lawn Community HS 16:13 5:25
119. Trevor Thompson Fishers HS 16:14 5:25
120. Sam Collins Hononegah 16:14 5:25
121. Mike Perez Whitney Young 16:14 5:25
122. Riley Morrison Neuqua Valley 16:15 5:25
123. David Fish Downers Grove South 16:15 5:25
124. Gabe Davalos Lockport Township HS 16:16 5:26
125. Jack Keller Hinsdale Central 16:16 5:26
126. Will Mather New Trier HS 16:17 5:26
127. Jon Godinez Jacobs HS 16:17 5:26
128. Andrew Marturano Fremd HS Boys 16:17 5:26
129. Alex Domiano Hinsdale Central 16:18 5:26
130. Isaac Hietanen Dekalb 16:19 5:27
131. Nathan Knockeart Neuqua Valley 16:19 5:27
132. Alan Martinez West Aurora HS 16:19 5:27
133. Nick Delaney Marmion Academy 16:20 5:27
134. Leo Teneyuque Andrew HS 16:20 5:27
135. Nick Macius Fremd HS Boys 16:20 5:27
136. Jorden Berendt Batavia HS 16:21 5:27
137. Ethan Young Marmion Academy 16:21 5:27
138. Denton Wallace Lincoln-Way North 16:21 5:27
139. Jacob Wilson Fremd HS Boys 16:22 5:28
140. Kevin Davis St Charles North HS 16:22 5:28
141. Luke Ziolkowski Lyons Township 16:22 5:28
142. Colin Yorke Metea Valley HS 16:22 5:28
143. Hayden Joyce St Charles North HS 16:23 5:28
144. Marquis Robertson Lincoln-Way North 16:23 5:28
145. Kokeith Perry Bolingbrook 16:24 5:28
146. Jonathon Villasenor Whitney Young 16:24 5:28
147. Ty Teichmann Jacobs HS 16:24 5:28
148. Patrick Martin Dekalb 16:24 5:28
149. Estaban Escabar Evanston Township HS 16:25 5:29
150. Tim Danielsen Metea Valley HS 16:25 5:29
151. Tyler Steppe Fishers HS 16:25 5:29
152. Matt McBrien Hinsdale Central 16:26 5:29
153. Steve Lewandowski St Charles North HS 16:26 5:29
154. Stephen Scott Waubonsie Valley Hs 16:27 5:29
155. Ekant Desai Metea Valley HS 16:27 5:29
156. Anders Dinterman Fremd HS Boys 16:28 5:30
157. Tim Riordan Marmion Academy 16:28 5:30
158. Patrick Wolak Waubonsie Valley Hs 16:29 5:30
159. John Ultreras Zion Benton 16:29 5:30
160. Zain Pyarali Edwardsville 16:30 5:30
161. Eric Lifka Marmion Academy 16:31 5:31
162. Jake Wenzel Buffalo Grove HS 16:31 5:31
163. Deonta Motley West Aurora HS 16:31 5:31
164. Neel Patel Glenbard West 16:31 5:31
165. Logan Means Whitney Young 16:32 5:31
FIRST TO THE FINISH
Cross Country Invitational
Detweiller Park Peoria, IL September 8, 2012
Boys 3A Varsity - 12:20AM
Place Name School Time Pace
===== ============================= ========================= ===== =====
166. Connor Oats Metea Valley HS 16:32 5:31
167. Garrett Eicher Waubonsie Valley Hs 16:34 5:32
168. Scott Hicks Naperville Central HS 16:34 5:32
169. Rocco Dimatteo Leyden HS 16:35 5:32
170. Jack Prescott Glenbard West 16:35 5:32
171. Eli Hinkle Buffalo Grove HS 16:35 5:32
172. Taylor Dugas Saint Ignatius College Pr 16:35 5:32
173. Mitch Voellinger Batavia HS 16:36 5:32
174. Luke Caron Willowbrook 16:36 5:32
175. Nathan Coppens Lincoln-Way Central 16:36 5:32
176. Jared Christiansen Hononegah 16:37 5:33
177. Nick Lowe Batavia HS 16:37 5:33
178. Brady Bobbitt Marmion Academy 16:37 5:33
179. Dhruvil Patel Niles North HS 16:38 5:33
180. Luke Buhe Lincoln-Way North 16:39 5:33
181. Ryan McSweeney St Charles North HS 16:39 5:33
182. Dan Dudman Geneva HS 16:39 5:33
183. Jared Bitters Lockport Township HS 16:39 5:33
184. Jackson Waters Lincoln-Way Central 16:41 5:34
185. Anthony Acitelli Willowbrook 16:43 5:35
186. Alex Page Naperville Central HS 16:43 5:35
187. Tim Gianopolous Naperville Central HS 16:43 5:35
188. Ian Peterson Lincoln-Way Central 16:44 5:35
189. Matt Livingston Neuqua Valley 16:44 5:35
190. Colin Martin Dekalb 16:45 5:35
191. Ben Cotter Waubonsie Valley Hs 16:45 5:35
192. Brian Rotunno Downers Grove South 16:46 5:36
193. Josh Yelton Jacobs HS 16:47 5:36
194. Tj Neidel Dekalb 16:47 5:36
195. Ed Reinfranck Niles North HS 16:48 5:36
196. Nick Matysek Jacobs HS 16:48 5:36
197. Tyler Warren Fishers HS 16:48 5:36
198. Daniel MacDonald Geneva HS 16:49 5:37
199. Dan Harmon Glenbard West 16:49 5:37
200. Drew Urban Fishers HS 16:50 5:37
201. Jeremy Wittmus Hononegah 16:50 5:37
202. William O'Connell Minooka 16:50 5:37
203. Eric Anderson Marmion Academy 16:51 5:37
204. Matt Tuttle-Timm Moline HS 16:51 5:37
205. Chris Fojtik Lockport Township HS 16:52 5:38
206. Jackson Vance Batavia HS 16:52 5:38
207. Josh Warren Whitney Young 16:52 5:38
208. Graham Isaacson West Aurora HS 16:53 5:38
209. Rafael Razo Curie 16:53 5:38
210. Tim Pape Bolingbrook 16:53 5:38
211. Griffin Bojan Highland Park 16:53 5:38
212. Nebil Mohammad Niles North HS 16:54 5:38
213. Jack Williams Fremd HS Boys 16:54 5:38
214. Cheyne Robinson Minooka 16:55 5:39
215. Angel Arroyo Zion Benton 16:55 5:39
216. Jake Barr Moline HS 16:55 5:39
217. Carter Dickson Marmion Academy 16:56 5:39
218. Mason Miller Oswego East 16:56 5:39
219. Zach Gray Moline HS 16:57 5:39
220. P.J. White Downers Grove South 16:57 5:39
FIRST TO THE FINISH
Cross Country Invitational
Detweiller Park Peoria, IL September 8, 2012
Boys 3A Varsity - 12:20AM
Place Name School Time Pace
===== ============================= ========================= ===== =====
221. Alan Godek Fremd HS Boys 16:57 5:39
222. Cody Sterkowitz Minooka 16:58 5:40
223. Wes Schoenthal Edwardsville 16:58 5:40
224. Dakota Burroughs Zion Benton 17:00 5:40
225. Daron Bedian Buffalo Grove HS 17:01 5:41
226. Adam Vranicar Andrew HS 17:01 5:41
227. Tim Hatzopolous Saint Ignatius College Pr 17:02 5:41
228. Brendon Mattiuz Fishers HS 17:03 5:41
229. Ian Mayster Lincoln-Way North 17:03 5:41
230. Henry Magnuson Evanston Township HS 17:04 5:42
231. Donaven Paramo Minooka 17:04 5:42
232. Tyler Greenwood Dekalb 17:05 5:42
233. J Horn Fishers HS 17:05 5:42
234. Keane O'Kelley St Charles North HS 17:06 5:42
235. Elijah Page Oswego East 17:06 5:42
236. Max Czerwonka Lockport Township HS 17:07 5:43
237. Jordan Midgley Geneva HS 17:07 5:43
238. Griffin Eicher Waubonsie Valley Hs 17:07 5:43
239. Jeremy Bloom Highland Park 17:07 5:43
240. Jan Torres Naperville Central HS 17:07 5:43
241. David Breyette Dundee-Crown HS 17:08 5:43
242. Montana Nimerfroh Buffalo Grove HS 17:08 5:43
243. Evan Castillo West Aurora HS 17:08 5:43
244. Erik Brick Minooka 17:08 5:43
245. James Rector Highland Park 17:09 5:43
246. Jake Jensen Fishers HS 17:09 5:43
247. Max Markowicz St Charles North HS 17:09 5:43
248. Jorge Rodriguez Curie 17:09 5:43
249. Dylan Houde Hononegah 17:10 5:44
250. Ryan Eischen Buffalo Grove HS 17:10 5:44
251. Benito Martinez Moline HS 17:10 5:44
252. Todd Noreen Dundee-Crown HS 17:11 5:44
253. Alan Zhou Downers Grove South 17:11 5:44
254. Jesse Villanueva Curie 17:11 5:44
255. Aquib Aboobaker Niles North HS 17:12 5:44
256. Sam Ciucci Downers Grove South 17:12 5:44
257. Tyler Matulis Lincoln-Way Central 17:12 5:44
258. Ray Lewis Saint Ignatius College Pr 17:12 5:44
259. Joe Atria Addison Trail 17:13 5:45
260. Winston Provost Hononegah 17:14 5:45
261. Kyle Swanson Minooka 17:14 5:45
262. Mike Zwartz Andrew HS 17:14 5:45
263. Thomas Halverson Dundee-Crown HS 17:15 5:45
264. Peyton Chapman Bolingbrook 17:15 5:45
265. Tripp Wallner Buffalo Grove HS 17:16 5:46
266. Jerome Davis Bolingbrook 17:17 5:46
267. John Laboe Naperville Central HS 17:17 5:46
268. Joe Molina Oswego East 17:17 5:46
269. Trevor Vogler Dundee-Crown HS 17:18 5:46
270. Nathan Colindres Leyden HS 17:19 5:47
271. Michael Rosplock Hononegah 17:19 5:47
272. Tanner McQuality Oswego East 17:20 5:47
273. Troy Harness Dekalb 17:20 5:47
274. Brian Santino Saint Ignatius College Pr 17:21 5:47
275. Adrian Walkose Lockport Township HS 17:21 5:47
FIRST TO THE FINISH
Cross Country Invitational
Detweiller Park Peoria, IL September 8, 2012
Boys 3A Varsity - 12:20AM
Place Name School Time Pace
===== ============================= ========================= ===== =====
276. Desmond Washington Zion Benton 17:21 5:47
277. Gabriel Malca Metea Valley HS 17:22 5:48
278. Amal Ghosh Downers Grove South 17:22 5:48
279. Ivan Thompson West Aurora HS 17:22 5:48
280. Will Unseth Willowbrook 17:23 5:48
281. Josh Montgomery Evanston Township HS 17:23 5:48
282. Dakota Anderson Lockport Township HS 17:24 5:48
283. Paul Fiedler Dekalb 17:25 5:49
284. Bjorn Shroda Bolingbrook 17:27 5:49
285. Eric Tamulonis Andrew HS 17:27 5:49
286. Ben Gabel Edwardsville 17:28 5:50
287. Mitch Berendt West Aurora HS 17:28 5:50
288. Drew Heneghan Downers Grove South 17:29 5:50
289. Mark O'Brien Edwardsville 17:29 5:50
290. Spencer Eaves Evanston Township HS 17:30 5:50
291. Constantine Bovalis Fremd HS Boys 17:30 5:50
292. Jesse Pape Bolingbrook 17:30 5:50
293. Blake Peik Geneva HS 17:30 5:50
294. Trevor Nold Oswego East 17:31 5:51
295. Pedro Solis Leyden HS 17:32 5:51
296. Brady McDougall Highland Park 17:32 5:51
297. Paxson Vonkerens Downers Grove South 17:33 5:51
298. Vince Schaper Geneva HS 17:34 5:52
299. Matt Mugavero Lincoln-Way North 17:34 5:52
300. Alec Dinerstein Evanston Township HS 17:35 5:52
301. Alec Siwek Naperville Central HS 17:36 5:52
302. Conrad Gordon Evanston Township HS 17:36 5:52
303. Josh Wizgird Dundee-Crown HS 17:36 5:52
304. Josh Pitts Leyden HS 17:38 5:53
305. Ben Butler Evanston Township HS 17:39 5:53
306. Ethan Lesher West Aurora HS 17:40 5:54
307. Hunter Hessler Edwardsville 17:41 5:54
308. Kevin Ma Whitney Young 17:42 5:54
309. Sam Wischnewsky Whitney Young 17:42 5:54
310. Mitchell Zaplatosch Lockport Township HS 17:43 5:55
311. Ethan Kirk Downers Grove South 17:44 5:55
312. Joey Connelly Saint Ignatius College Pr 17:45 5:55
313. Luis Eugenio Addison Trail 17:45 5:55
314. Nick Niendorf Lincoln-Way North 17:45 5:55
315. Mike Tierney Metea Valley HS 17:48 5:56
316. Ryan Fluke Oswego East 17:49 5:57
317. Ben Moberly Evanston Township HS 17:51 5:57
318. Lius Garcia Oak Lawn Community HS 17:52 5:58
319. Esteban Perez Curie 17:52 5:58
320. Matt Jones Batavia HS 17:53 5:58
321. Ed Garner Willowbrook 17:53 5:58
322. Andrew Kolak Metea Valley HS 17:54 5:58
323. Alex Bjerke Hononegah 17:55 5:59
324. Calvin Demski Oak Lawn Community HS 17:55 5:59
325. P.J. Graham Hononegah 17:56 5:59
326. Enrique Miranda Oak Lawn Community HS 17:57 5:59
327. James Mayfield Edwardsville 17:57 5:59
328. Jared Larson Moline HS 17:58 6:00
329. Nathan Humy Hononegah 17:58 6:00
330. Daniel Olvera Zion Benton 17:58 6:00
FIRST TO THE FINISH
Cross Country Invitational
Detweiller Park Peoria, IL September 8, 2012
Boys 3A Varsity - 12:20AM
Place Name School Time Pace
===== ============================= ========================= ===== =====
331. Danny Vilchez Leyden HS 17:59 6:00
332. Shaun Hurdelbrink Willowbrook 18:00 6:00
333. Richard Willis Oak Lawn Community HS 18:01 6:01
334. Daniel Blumberg Highland Park 18:01 6:01
335. Jay Hartman Saint Ignatius College Pr 18:03 6:01
336. Israel Olascoaga Addison Trail 18:03 6:01
337. Ed Williams Oak Lawn Community HS 18:05 6:02
338. Jake Nord Moline HS 18:10 6:03
339. Nathaniel Westholder Rockford Auburn 18:10 6:04
340. Juan Valdez Addison Trail 18:11 6:04
341. Max Grzelak Dundee-Crown HS 18:12 6:04
342. Zac Cosenza Metea Valley HS 18:12 6:04
343. Devyn Haseltine Andrew HS 18:12 6:04
344. Tom King Willowbrook 18:16 6:06
345. David Yonamine Dundee-Crown HS 18:18 6:06
346. Andrew Cassiere Dundee-Crown HS 18:18 6:06
347. Timothy Knobloch Moline HS 18:18 6:06
348. Arturo Fonseca Oak Lawn Community HS 18:18 6:06
349. Lucas Unze Zion Benton 18:19 6:07
350. Kerry Nemec Andrew HS 18:19 6:07
351. Kevin Otte Addison Trail 18:19 6:07
352. Brandon Seno Rockford Auburn 18:19 6:07
353. Will Kelly Addison Trail 18:20 6:07
354. Kevin Geerts Hononegah 18:20 6:07
355. Alex Lizasuain Willowbrook 18:25 6:09
356. Jeff Guida Bolingbrook 18:26 6:09
357. Conor Sapp Moline HS 18:26 6:09
358. Michael Leboy Bolingbrook 18:29 6:10
359. Ryan Dovgin Andrew HS 18:29 6:10
360. Tim Mohammed Bolingbrook 18:30 6:10
361. Jacob Marx Dekalb 18:31 6:11
362. Nathan Dobersztyn Andrew HS 18:32 6:11
363. Arik Sorensen Lincoln-Way North 18:33 6:11
364. Roberto Garcia Leyden HS 18:34 6:12
365. Sam Kwarteng Lincoln-Way North 18:36 6:12
366. Omar Abdelrahman Oak Lawn Community HS 18:36 6:12
367. Dan Vallejo Andrew HS 18:37 6:13
368. Kyle Shelton Minooka 18:38 6:13
369. Cesar Armas Curie 18:43 6:15
370. Brian Moore Lincoln-Way North 18:52 6:17
371. Nate Wellendorf Dekalb 18:54 6:18
372. Jesus Valles Leyden HS 18:58 6:20
373. Jeremy Wodka Dundee-Crown HS 19:00 6:20
374. Alvaro Frias Bolingbrook 19:09 6:23
375. Eladio Castellanos Leyden HS 19:16 6:26
376. Keegan Ditsch Rockford Auburn 19:21 6:27
377. Willy Foster Addison Trail 19:22 6:28
378. Jason Aguirre Curie 19:31 6:31
379. Ernest Stapor Leyden HS 19:49 6:37
380. Jonathan Caliguire Dundee-Crown HS 19:50 6:37
381. Pat Gudanowski Oak Lawn Community HS 19:54 6:38
382. Sebastian Giakas Rockford Auburn 19:56 6:39
383. Sal Garcia Oak Lawn Community HS 20:00 6:40
384. Andy Boettcher Rockford Auburn 21:19 7:07
385. Frank Licka Lincoln-Way North 21:52 7:18
FIRST TO THE FINISH
Cross Country Invitational
Detweiller Park Peoria, IL September 8, 2012
Boys 3A Varsity - 12:20AM
Place Name School Time Pace
===== ============================= ========================= ===== =====
386. Patrick Ditsch Rockford Auburn 22:32 7:31
386 records processed.